Classement

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Montpellier Herault51161105443355887
2 La Rochelle501611144853191664
3 Racing 92501611053912611306
4 Toulon481790847435312112
5 Castres Olympique4316907389368217
6 Stade Toulousain4316916408344645
7 Lyon OU4216907431338936
8 Section Paloise4016907360338224
9 Union Bordeaux-Begles371681741040193
10 ASM Clermont321661943843806
11 Stade Francais27176011311479-1683
12 CA Brive24165110290466-1762
13 Agen23165011309456-1473
14 Oyonnax14161312315538-2234

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus